Daboecia Meaning in Hindi

Daboecia Definitions and Meaning in English

  1. 1. A dicotyledonous genus of the family Ericaceae
Synonyms
Hypernyms
 
Daboecia meaning in Hindi, Meaning of Daboecia in English Hindi Dictionary. Pioneer by www.aamboli.com, helpful tool of English Hindi Dictionary.
 

Related Similar & Broader Words of Daboecia

genus daboecia,  dilleniid dicot genus,  
 
 
 

Browse By Letters